Envipco | Share Centre
 

Share Information Centre

Identification
INSTRUMENT NAME
SYMBOL
ISIN CODE
EXCHANGE / MARKET
TRADING LOCATION
WEBSITE

ENVIPCO
ENVI
NL0009901610
Euronext
Amsterdam/Brussels
envipco.com

Current Share Information
Dividend Policy

The Group has been notified of, or is aware of, the following 3% or more interests at 31 December 2019.


Shareholder
2019
Number of Shares

%
A Bouri/Megatrade International SA2,168,06852.91%
G Garvey/EV Knot LLC521,51312.73%
Otus Capital Management Ltd247,7276.05%
Lazard Freres gestion SAS222,5325.43%
Douglas Poling/GD Env LLC200,0004.88%
B Santchurn/Univest Portfolio Inc155,4803.79%