Share Information Centre

Identification
INSTRUMENT NAME
SYMBOL
ISIN CODE
EXCHANGE / MARKET
TRADING LOCATION
WEBSITE

ENVIPCO
ENVI
NL0009901610
Euronext
Amsterdam/Brussels
envipco.com

Current Share Information
Dividend Policy

The Group has been notified of, or is aware of, the following 3% or more interests at 31 December 2019.


Shareholder
2021
Number of Shares

%
A Bouri/Megatrade International SA21,680,68047.08%
Gregory Garvey5,476,98011.89%
Otus Capital Management Ltd2,477,2705.38%
Lazard Freres Gestion SAS2,225,3204.83%
R. J. Lincoln1,717,4403.73%
B Santchurn/Univest Portfolio Inc1,554,8003.38%